SG AH Neunkirchen / Nahe - Selbach

Ergebnisse & voraussichtlicher Spielplan 2020


Samstag, 07.03.2020H
AH Kell/Gusenburg -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 14.03.2020A
SG Bohnental -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 21.03.2020A
AH Urexweiler -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 28.03.2020A
SG Dreiberg/Rosenwald -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 04.04.2020A
AH Bardenbach -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 18.04.2020A
AH Baltersweiler -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 25.04.2020A
AH Bostalsee -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 02.05.2020A
AH FC Freisen -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 09.05.2020H
AH Alsweiler -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 16.05.2020A
AH SG Peterberg -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 23.05.2020A
AH SG Schmelz/Limb/Gres. -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 06.06.2020H
AH DJK Saarwellingen -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 20.06.2020A
AH SG Gronig/Oberthal -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 27.06.2020H
AH Büschfeld -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 04.07.2020H
AH Lockweiler -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 11.08.2020H
noch kein Gegner -:- (abgesagt)
 
Freitag, 14.08.2020H
Ü40 Thyssen-Krupp -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 22.08.2020H
AH Fürth -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 29.08.2020H
AH SG Gronig/Oberthal -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 05.09.2020A
AH Winterbach -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 12.09.2020H
AH SG Bohnental -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 19.09.2020H
AH VfL Primstall 4:0
 
Samstag, 10.10.2020A
AH Alsweiler -:-
 
Samstag, 17.10.2020A
AH SG Tholey/Theley -:-
 
Samstag, 24.10.2020A
AH SG Steinberg/Deckenhardt -:-
 
Samstag, 31.10.2020A
AH SG Gronig/Oberthal -:-
 

Ergebnisse 2019


Samstag, 09.03.2019A
AH Sitzerath 1:1
 
Samstag, 16.03.2019A
SG Dreiberg 4:3
 
Samstag, 23.03.2019H
AH Sötern 3:1
 
Samstag, 30.03.2019A
SG Büschfeld 2:1
 
Freitag, 05.04.2019H
SG Bostalsee 2:2
 
Samstag, 13.04.2019H
SG Hochwald 0:2
 
Freitag, 26.04.2019A
SV Baltersweiler/Hofeld 2:1
 
Samstag, 04.05.2019A
SG Wiesbach/Habach 7:1
 
Samstag, 11.05.2019H
SG Limbach Gresaubach 2:1
 
Samstag, 18.05.2019A
AH Marpingen -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 25.05.2019H
SG Dreiberg -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 15.06.2019A
FC Blau-Weiß St.Wendel je 3:3
 
Samstag, 29.06.2019H
SG Peterberg -:- (abgesagt)
 
Freitag, 05.07.2019A
AH Algenroth 4:0
 
Samstag, 13.07.2019A
Urweiler 3:3
 
Freitag, 16.08.2019A
SG Steinberg/Deckenhard 4:4
 
Samstag, 24.08.2019H
SF Winterbach -:- (abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 31.08.2019A
DJK Saarwellingen -:- (abgesagt)
 
Sa/So, 07/08.09.2019A
AH Staufenberg 5:1
 
Samstag, 14.09.2019H
AH Freisen 2:4
 
Samstag, 21.09.2019H
FC Uchtelfangen 3:6
 
Samstag, 05.10.2019A
SG Fürth/Breitenbach 7:3
 
Samstag, 12.10.2019A
SG Peterberg 3:1
 
Samstag, 19.10.2019A
AH Sötern -:-(abgesagt)
 
Samstag, 26.10.2019A
AH Lockweiler 1:1
 

Ergebnisse 2018


Samstag, 10.03.2018A
SC Alsweiler 1:0
 
Samstag, 17.03.2018A
SG Büschfeld 0:1
 
Samstag, 24.03.2018A
SG Hochwald 3:1
 
Samstag, 07.04.2018H
SV Baltersweiler 2:4
 
Samstag, 21.04.2018H
SG Peterberg 8:0
 
Samstag, 28.04.2018A
FC Freisen 3:3
 
Samstag, 05.05.2018A
AH Algenroth 1:1
 
Samstag, 12.05.2018H
SV Staufenberg 6:2
 
Freitag, 25.05.2018H
SV Lockweiler 4:1
 
Samstag, 09.06.2018A
SV Bardenbach 1:1
 
Samstag, 16.06.2018A
SV Bardenbach 1:6
 
Freitag, 06.07.2018A
(Sportfest) SG Güdesweiler/Namborn & SG Gronig/Oberthal je 3:2
 
Samstag, 14.07.2018H
SG Theley/Tholey 0:3
 
Samstag, 11.08.2018A
SG Dreiberg 2:3
 
Freitag, 17.08.2018A
SG Bostalsee 4:1
 
Samstag, 25.08.2018H
FSV Sitzerath 4:3
 
Samstag, 01.09.2018A
SG Bohnental 0:0
 
Samstag, 08.09.2018A
SF Winterbach 1:0
 
Samstag, 22.09.2018A
FC Uchtelfangen 6:1
 
Samstag, 06.10.2018H
DJK Saarwellingen 1:0
 
Samstag, 20.10.2018A
SV Steinberg/Deckenhardt 0:2
 

Legende: A = Auswärtsspiel / H = Heimspiel